2013 FINAL Point Standings

Super Late Models
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGap
112Bruce Yackey53400
231Rick Smith4528282
366Darren Bucklan450842
411Darren Robertson42510925
555Jesse Runkle41412011
67Adam Deines38514929
76Dominic Ursetta36616819
827Roger Avants3651691
984Matt Zwingelberg3641701
1039Jack Nugent32321141
1122Chris Eggleston3222121
1291Chris Atkinson25827664
1333Emett Grazier18035478
1451Eric Meisner16137319
1578Darren Crocker13240229
1674Dan Savage11342119
1745Dalton Hewitt (R)1044309
1808Jace Hansen994355
1923Davin Fisbeck924427
2014Mark Bybee6447028
215Trent Phillips574777
2225Monty Skinner504847
2348Ed Vecchiarelli Jr494851
2428wNick Williams424927
2521Odie Robertson394953
2689Kyle Shanahan374972
2726Blake Harris374970
2837Derek Murphy335014
2923gGeorge Maldonado1851615
3028Dan Alamaa185160
3154Joe James Jr165182
3281Derek Smith155191
3395Dave Finley125223
3426MNick Martinez105242
3512TTyler Reedy (R)85262
36184Mark Zwingelberg(R)75271
3791dFrank Denning25325
3830Happy Ferree (R)05342
Late Models
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGap
117Paul Deines34700
298Lee Kemmit34077
38Jeff Walbaum3123528
484Bruce Borchardt3004712
599Nick Brinlee2489952
63Wade Grove2421056
724Joe Martinez (R)22712015
819Scott Miller (R)21413313
946Eric Blackard2141330
1041Dale Reeder2091385
1167Stephanie Brown16518244
1276Chad Cowan1571908
137Ethan Penrod (R)1481999
1428Alan Carter9025758
1530Jan Oxley842636
165Trent Phillips7427310
1727Wendi Lewis742730
1858Jeff Webb682796
1929Rayshawn Carter652823
2075Emilio Abeyta (R)562919
2131Derek Smith (R)482998
2272Gary Cagle3631112
2322Joe Matlock (R)323154
2485Kaden Webb2232510
2533Christopher Burskirk (R)203272
2649Dennis Pobanz163314
2728mTim Mein(R)143332
2853Joshua Meranda123352
2997Adam Gastineau103372
303cBob Cowen103370
3129MLyle Mein (R)83392
3207Gary Lee Dickard Jr (R)83390
3366Pete Maas43434
Pro Trucks
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGap
141Mark Neff34500
234Rudy Vanderwal34411
327Roger Avants2964948
436Matt Burton2846112
55Troy Whittar2717413
611Steve Johnson2608511
706Adam Hilton22711833
829Matthew Brunker2261191
92Alan Warren (R)20214324
1010AAndy Bellomy (R)17716825
1115Mike Bernard15019527
1210TTaylor Bellomy (R)9624954
1331Justin Simonson892567
1423Skylar Rhoades (R)842615
157Adam Deines6528019
1671Jim Stivaletta(R)562899
1733Beau Kellogg49296718
1951ROdie Robertson243210
2007CGary Jackson (R)183276
2132Dale Reeder163292
2251Gary Land (R)153301
Grand American Modifieds
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGap
121Jeff Hunter43200
28Dan Alamaa3666666
377Jeff Hansen3528014
40Ron O’Neil (R)352800
566John Seely27915373
655Dean-O Olson23220047
744Justin Case21022222
852Jared Wall (R)2042286
995Dave Finley13130173
1024Tim Holm (R)1303021
1111RDarren Robertson11331917
1222uDominic Ursetta1043289
1357BBrady Balderston1023302
1418ABlane Lujan953377
1541Alan Smith8534710
162Willard Nash783547
1757Kelly Balderston723606
1803Isaac Sherman643688
1988Jeff Walbaum (R)613713
2011Tom Evans543787
2118Ed Veccharelli Jr3439820
2295HJace Hansen324002
234Mark Sopr304022
2444YBruce Yackey304020
2511HGary Higgs304020
261Pat Petrie224108
2716Shawn Trackwell204122
2801Terry Tjarks144186
Super Stocks
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGap
133Bear Lynch29700
213Jason Morris2851212
390Kyle Patee2742311
43Michael Cox273241
56xJosh Parker265328
610TTaylor Bellomy (R)2346331
70Andrew Mues231663
802Darrell Smith19410337
98David Gee (R)1921052
1046Richard Lothert1831149
1188David Rothrock Jr15813925
1261John Humphrey14415314
1398Tony Dugan (R)1391585
1499Michael Navarro (R)11218527
1518Josheph Prante (R)9819914
1611Nick Tabor (R)8621112
1777Kevin Keller792187
1844Dave Rothrock Sr5923820
1955Troy Whittar562413
2095Todd Finley532443
219Curtis Heldenbrand (R)522451
225Jeff Sluss4125611
232Rusty Meranda (R)402571
2423George Gallegos382592
251John Clark (R)362612
2672Hans Brewster302676
2797Chris Muhler242736
2895DDave Finley232741
299cBrent Cave202773
3017Loren Jesson202770
3124David Coblentz202770
3299RRyan Raley182792
3313HHarry Livermore Jr.162812
3484Brian Eubank142832
357Dennis Edwards132841
366Phillip Holliday82895
3725Jared Wall82890
3876Russell Darnell (R)82890
393cChris Cox52923
4012xBrent Miller22953
4112Joel Perry (R)22950
Pure Stocks
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGap
106Jeff Dempwolf19800
213Jamie Ward1851313
310mMike Bellomy1494936
407Mike Steward148501
514Brandon McCormick1296919
684Daniel Mares124745
74Brian Galvin1138511
848Mike Alvarodo113850
997Makayla Grote1009813
1016Tony Nadeau921068
1191Cole Whitford7812014
1292Ernie Jones771211
1377Dusty Palmore6613211
147Carly Blackard4815018
1542Dave Witzke2417424
163Brian Lengvenas181806
1799Chan Raley161822
1879Greg Dreiling141842
1920GMark Galvin019814
Figure 8s
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGap
150Justin McKeachie36200
226Nick Martinez3431919
32Lance Proctor3174526
417Harry Livermore Jr3055712
510Frank Gastineau2867619
623Al Duran24012246
715Jereme Wall22813412
852Jared Wall21414814
903Luke Zike19416820
1000James Naranjo(R)14821446
1181Dave Smith1442184
1240Michael Mercer1402224
1376Brent Cave1372253
1412Harvey Webb Jr11225025
1525Phil Taylor1082544
1633Bobby Hutchings (R)9027218
1769Tammy Totos862764
1811Joe Gastineau5630630
1975Mike Jensen523104
2014James Donaldson4232010
2199Ryan Raley(R)3233010
2290John Johnson293333
2366John Martello293330
2444Buddy Hohn Jr.243385
2597Adam Gastineau (R)203424
2671Tyler Dowler203420
2707Bo Jackson (R)036220
Legends
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGap
122Chris Eggleston39600
266Kyle Clegg3702626
334Chris Cooper3445226
415Danny Medina3306614
506Mike Gallegos3128418
603Darrell Stewart25014662
73Wayne Barlock JR2461504
86Scotty Scott23416212
958Kyle Ray20818826
1021Ryan Jones2021946
1107Bill Seip18221420
1225Adam Pechman1792173
1337Josh Richard15224427
1484Mike Webber1492473
1546Zach Witherwax1452514
1620Kynzer Riddell (R)13526110
171Jereme Wall (R)1332632
189iJason Irwin10629027
1913Peter Dellarco1022944
2019Larry Pachello953017
2185Cole MacEwen8131514
2214Chappy Adkins6832813
2326Christopher Brunker663302
244Brad Tilton3835828
2517BreAnn Adkison (R)343624
2661Sidney Ross (R)323642
2797Billy Blevins323640
289Glenn Tilton323640
2918Clayton Weatherman303662
3011Jessica Savage303660
3109Terry McBride (R)283682
3231Tim Mein (R)253713
331GRobert Gayton233732
3404Dillon Foster (R)223741
3530Darrell Stewart Jr (R)223740
3613JNick Jensson213751
3788James Stevens123849
386xEthan McMillon123840
3912Cody Castor123840
407JJace Pennetta (R)83884
4171Craig Coughlin73891
4251AJ Canada53912
4364Randy Rooker (R)43921
4442Patrick Manchego (R)23942
4503sIsaac Sherman03962
Mod Coupes
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGap
195Cris Muhler25300
255Gary Land2173636
334Randy Whitman2044913
412Jaime Bubak1807324
524Chad Guilford1609320
621Jeremy Barclay (R)14610714
790Franklin Denning1421114
83Kyle Ray (R)11713625
987Joseph St Peter1101437
1029Dave Johnson1011529
1143Matthew Pierce931608
1233Chet Graham931600
1380mScott Rhoades6019333
1444xRay Daniels (R)561974
1571Jim Bredeson522014
1657Greg McLaughlin502032
1780Matt Devich502030
1880XJason Bunt492041
1944Mike Wood3821511
201Tom Adler302238
2145Carl Vair282252
2233sScotty Scott(R)232305
2343MWayne Muhler222311
244Blake Harris (R)202332
254WTroy Witthar(R)122418
267Steve Miller(R)102432
2785Tom Gillen82452
Supermodifieds
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGap
12Richard Castor Jr8200
23Harold Evans8022
314Joe Gallegos691311
47sStevie Gallegos60229
515Josh Lewis60220
61Jason Castor60220
751Joe Priselac56264
833Chris Sheil394317
940Nick Haygood34485
1029Craig Moore25579
1177Bob Myer21614
124Harry Stone18643
138Larry Lapoint Jr16662
1402Johnny Pickard08216
1552Floyd Schiller0820
Trains
PosNo.NameTotalDiffGap
186Last Call20000
213Crazy Train1821818
32Harry & Billy174268
436Bad Idea166348
500 Train1069460
669Twisted Sister9610410
75Lange/Johnson881128
867Scooby Machine6014028
NASCAR Whelen All-American Series NASCAR Home Tracks NASCAR K&N Series West