Past Champions

Super Late Models
  • Darren Robertson 2018
  • Darren Robertson 2017
  • Dominic Ursetta 2016
  • Bruce Yackey 2015
  • Dominic Ursetta 2014
  • Bruce Yackey 2013
  • Bruce Yackey 2012
  • Dan Savage 2011
  • Ronnie Hults 2010
  • Bruce Yackey 2009
  • Bruce Yackey 2008
  • Rick Smith 2007
  • Scott Backman 2006
  • Bruce Yackey 2005
  • Jerry Robertson 2004
  • Jerry Robertson 2003
  • Roger Avants 2002
  • Bruce Yackey 2001
  • Jerry Robertson 2000
  • Richard Burton 1999
  • Joe Bellm 1998
  • Bruce Yackey 1997
  • Bruce Yackey 1996
  • Roger Avants 1995
  • Joe James Jr. 1994
  • Roger Avants 1993
  • Roger Avants 1992
  • Ray Daniels 1991
  • Roger Avants 1990
  • Mike Opperman 1989
Late Models - Sportsman
  • Brett Yackey 2018
  • Brian Yackey 2017
  • Brett Yackey 2016
  • Mark Neff 2015
  • Jeff Walbaum 2014
  • Paul Deines 2013
  • Lee Kemmit 2012
  • Lee Kemmit 2011
  • Eric Blackard 2010
  • Jim Bob Rogers 2009
  • Tommy Roe 2008
  • Tommy Roe 2007
  • Davin Fisbeck 2006
  • Davin Fisbeck 2005
  • Daren Gailey 2004
  • Trent Phillips 2003
  • Mike Bowen 2002
  • Larry Davidson 2001
  • Darrel Bauer 2000
  • Rick Runkle 1999
  • Rick Runkle 1998
  • Rick Smith 1997
  • Dave Deines 1996
  • Ron May 1995
  • Gary Burton 1994
  • Ron May 1993
  • Henry Rogers 1992
  • Henry Rogers 1991
  • Mike Starnes 1990
  • Henry Rogers 1989
Pro Trucks
  • Michael Scott 2018
  • Adam Deines 2017
  • AJ Warren 2016
  • Rudy Vanderwal 2015
  • Rudy Vanderwal 2014
  • Mark Neff 2013
  • Justin Simonson 2012
  • Roger Avants 2011
  • Happy Ferree 2010
  • Adam Deines 2009
  • Beau Kellogg 2008
  • Ronnie Hults 2007
  • Richard Burton 2006
  • Paul Deines 2005
  • John Luck 2004
  • Chris Leaf 2003
  • Chris Leaf 2002
  • Chris Leaf 2001
  • Chris Leaf 2000
  • John Hoffschneider 1999
  • Bear Lynch 1998
  • Billy Harkins 1997
  • Scott Greenly 1996
Grand American Modifieds
  • Kyle Ray 2018
  • Ed Vecchiarelli 2017
  • Justin Case 2016
  • Jeff Hansen 2015
  • Justin Case 2014
  • Jeff Hunter 2013
  • Jeff Hansen 2012
  • Mark Sopr 2011
  • Forest Smith 2010
  • Jace Hansen 2009
  • Paul Deines 2008
  • Ed Vecchiarelli Jr. 2007
  • Joel Hansen 2006
  • Joel Hansen 2005
  • Joel Hansen 2004
  • Cris Muhler 2003
  • Joel Hansen 2002
  • Chris Leaf 2001
  • Chris Leaf 2000
  • Chris Leaf 1999
  • Scott Wilson 1998
  • Chris Leaf 1997
  • Mike Starnes 1996
  • Mike Starnes 1995
  • Jerry Robertson 1994
  • Ed Vecchiarelli 1993
  • Ed Vecchiarelli 1992
Figure 8s
  • Justin McKeachie 2018
  • Jereme Wall 2017
  • Jereme Wall 2016
  • Jereme Wall 2015
  • Harry Livermore Jr 2014
  • Justin Mckeachie 2013
  • Joe Martinez 2012
  • Joe Martinez 2011
  • Joe Martinez 2010
  • Joe Matlock 2009
  • Nick Martinez 2008
  • Al Duran 2007
  • Joe Matlock 2006
  • Harry Bragg 2005
  • Lance Proctor 2004
  • Lance Proctor 2003
  • Lance Proctor 2002
  • Tommy Roe 2001
  • Dave Roe 2000
  • John Hafemeister 1999
  • Dave Roe 1998
  • Chris Voorhis 1997
  • Jim Egli 1996
  • Jim Egli 1995
  • Mark Rush 1994
  • Lee Needham 1993
  • Darryl Creekmore 1992
  • Mike Pratt 1991
  • Rick Sheil 1990
  • Dave Tansey 1989
Trains
  • Jared Wall and Terri Pugilse  – Last Call 2018
  • Jared Wall and Terri Pugilse  – Last Call 2017
  • Jared Wall & Kelly Villers – Last Call 2016
  • Jared Wall & Kelly Villers – Last Call 2015
  • Jared Wall & Alisa Espinoza – Last Call 2014
  • Shirley Thompson & Mike Stewart – Last Call 2013
  • Jared “Wally” Wall & Brent Cave- Chad’s Express 2012
  • Keith Swenson & Billy Shultz – Scooby Doo 2011
  • Kathy Calkins – Half Fool – Plum MT 2010
  • Wayne Achziger & Joe Genua – Turbo Train 2009
  • John Krieger and Leon Ellison – Termin’8’tor 2008
  • Craig Worley and Steve Wolfis – Santa’s Express 2007
  • John Kreiger & Leon Ellison – Termin’8’tor 2006
  • Tom Johnson and John Johnson – Steel Dragon 2005
  • Jared “Wally” Wall & Shirley Thompson – Last Call 2004
  • Jared “Wally” Wall & Shirley Thompson – Last Call 2003
  • LeLand Ridnour & Ed Markham – War Wagon 2002
  • Leon Ellison and John Krieger – Termin’8’tor 2001
  • Joseph Schepker and Brian Clabaugh – Road Rash 2000
  • Jim Church and Troy Witthar  – De Udder Train 1999
  • Leon Ellison and John Krieger – Termin’8’tor 1998
  • Joseph Schepker and Brian Clabaugh – Road Rash 1997
  • Joe Schepker and Brian Clabaugh – Road Rash 1996
  • Roof Roof Roof 1995
  • Kevin Hansen and Chuck Lawson – Engine Engine #9 1994
  • J. DeBell, B. Blackburn, and D. Thomas – Irish Insanity 1993
  • Mike Patton and Chris Francis – Plum Crazy 1992
Legends
  • Kyle Clegg 2018
  • Kyle Clegg 2017
  • Danny Medina 2016
  • Danny Medina 2015
  • Chris Eggleston 2014
  • Chris Eggleston 2013
  • Kyle Clegg 2012
  • Kyle Clegg 2011
  • Kyle Clegg 2010
  • Jon Krizman 2009
  • Jace Hansen 2008
  • Tyler Chrisinger 2007
  • Chris Eggleston 2006
  • Terry Plummer 2005
  • Terry Plummer 2004
  • Danny Medina 2003
  • Paul Harder 2002
  • Danny Medina 2001
Super Stock
  • Robert Davey 2018
  • Chris Cox 2017
  • Curtis Heldenbrand 2016
  • Brett Yackey 2015
  • Michael Cox 2014
  • Bear Lynch 2013
  • Michael Cox 2012
  • Jack Nugent 2011
  • Ric Lothert 2010
  • A.J. Grasso 2009
  • Emett Grazier 2008
  • Ric Lothert 2007
  • Michael Cox 2006
  • Lance Baily 2005
  • Matthew Long 2004
  • Robbie Schneider 2003
  • David Gee 2002

Sportsman Division from 1989-94

  • Jim Bob Rogers 1994
  • Richard Burton 1993
  • Tim Duval 1992
  • Glen Bowers 1991
  • Darrell Nyland 1990
  • Bruce Yackey 1989
Pure Stocks
  • Tyler Mander 2018
  • Natalie Phelps 2017
  • Tyler Davis 2016
  • Will Alvarado 2015
  • Brett Yackey 2014
  • Jeff Dempwolf 2013
Mod Coupes
  • Adam Deines 2018
  • Randy Whitman 2017
  • Randy Whitman 2016
  • Jamie Bubak 2015
  • Jamie Bubak 2014
  • Cris Muhler 2013
  • Randy Whitman 2012
  • Gary Land 2011
  • Frank Denning III 2010
  • Frank Denning III 2009
  • Frank Denning III 2008
  • Frank Denning III 2007
Supermodifieds
  • Randy Whitman 2018
  • Ricky Otts 2017
  • Richard Castor Jr 2015
  • 2014 Kyle Ray
  • 2013 Richie Castor Jr.
  • 2012 Harold Evans
  • 2011 Harold Evans
  • 2010 Harold Evans
  • 2009 Richie Castor Jr.
Bandoleros
  • Fast Bandolero – Nandini Breggin 2018
  • Regular Bandolero – Aubrel Hilton 2018
NASCAR Whelen All-American Series NASCAR Home Tracks NASCAR K&N Series West