CNS Results 07-11-2020

Mountain States Fire Protection Super Late Models

Feature 1
Pos No. Name Hometown
1. 32 Brett Yackey Greeley
2. 18 Eddie Vecchiarelli Brighton
3. 12 Bruce Yackey Greeley
4. 88 Jonathan Knee Fort Collins
5. 51 Eric Meisner Castle Pines
6. 34 Kody Vanderwal LaSalle
7. 29 Matt Brunker Lakewood
8. 98 Shannon Flick Colorado Springs
9. 16 Steve Mills Colorado Springs

SLM

Feature 2
Pos No. Name Hometown
1. 18 Eddie Vecchiarelli Brighton
2. 88 Jonathan Knee Fort Collins
3. 32 Brett Yackey Greeley
4. 12 Bruce Yackey Greeley
5. 34 Kody Vanderwal LaSalle
6. 29 Matt Brunker Lakewood
7. 16 Steve Mills Colorado Springs
8. 98 Shannon Flick Colorado Springs
DQ 51 Eric Meisner Castle Pines

SLM

Galitz Transportation Late Models

Feature 1
Pos No. Name Hometown
1. 24 Eric Bowers Colorado Springs
2. 31 Rick Smith Gering NE
3. 98R Tommy Roe Thornton
4. 98 Lee Kemmit Brighton
5. 94 Kyle Morse Peyton
6. 91 George Burke Colorado Springs
7. 17 Paul Deines Fredrick
8. 16 Stephen Mills Colorado Springs
9. 8 Dan Alamaa Colorado Springs
10. 99 Sam Messerli (R) Thornton
11. 6 Jason Sharp Fountain

LM

Feature 2
Pos No. Name Hometown
1. 24 Eric Bowers Colorado Springs
2. 31 Rick Smith Gering NE
3. 8 Dan Alamaa Colorado Springs
4. 98R Tommy Roe Thornton
5. 17 Paul Deines Fredrick
6. 98 Lee Kemmit Brighton
7. 91 George Burke Colorado Springs
8. 99 Sam Messerli (R) Thornton
9. 6 Jason Sharp Fountain
10. 94 Kyle Morse Peyton
11. 16 Stephen Mills Colorado Springs

TBK Bank Super Stocks

Pos No. Name Hometown
1. 32Y Brett Yackey Greeley
2. 32 Cody Milan Fort Collins
3. 21R Robert Hoard Cheyenne
4. 90 Alexander Rodriguez Phoenix
5. 55 Damian Lockhart Hudson
6. 17 Mariah Boudreiau (R) Colorado Springs
7. 7 Dave Robinson Johnstown
8. 45E Rebecca Simpson Colorado Springs
9. 23J Jordan Abeyta (R) Denver
10. 19 Shelby Cortese Thornton
11. 3.2 Robert Davey Erie
12. 1NE Troy Witthar Arvada
13. 4 Chris Jordan (R) Lafayette
14. 86 Tim Coate Highlands Ranch
15. 23 Zach Livermore (R) Denver
16. 9 Curtis Heldenbrand Westminster
17. 21 Chris Nelson Arvada
DNS 28S McCaslin Cain Severance

SS

Elite Diesel Service Figure 8s

Feature 1
Pos No. Name Hometown
1. 50 Justin Mckeachie Aurora
2. 18 Dennis Stepanich Thornton
3. 15 Jereme Wall Commerce City
4. 17 Harry Livermore Jr Denver
5. 7 Daniel Wood Greeley
6. 52 Jared Wall Commerce City
7. 88 Thomas Huffman Golden
8. 0 Travis Sanders (R) Aurora
9. 38 Cassidy Creekmore (R) Littleton
10. 1 Isaac Martinez Denver

F8

Feature 2
Pos No. Name Hometown
1. 15 Jereme Wall Commerce City
2. 52 Jared Wall Commerce City
3. 17 Harry Livermore Jr Denver
4. 50 Justin Mckeachie Aurora
5. 7 Daniel Wood Greeley
6. 88 Thomas Huffman Golden
7. 38 Cassidy Creekmore (R) Littleton
8. 0 Travis Sanders (R) Aurora
9. 18 Dennis Stepanich Thornton
10. 1 Isaac Martinez Denver

NASCAR Advance Auto Parts Series NASCAR Home Tracks ARCA Menards Series West
×

YES WE ARE RACING THIS WEEKEND!! MORE INFO